Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

1.25G 20km CWDM SFP LC

1.25G 20km CWDM SFP LC

1.25Gbps Dual Fiber 20km CWDM SFP LC Transceiver

Chat Now

Product Details

1.25Gbps Dual Fiber 20km CWDM SFP LC Transceiver


Product Features:

LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver

CWDM DFB laser diode transmitter and PIN receiver

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle

Hot-pluggable

Single +3.3 Power Supply

Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Typical data rate 1.25Gbps

Maximal reach 20km

RoHS-6 compliance


Product Applications:

Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Channel

Routers, Hubs or Repeaters


Hot Tags: 1.25g 20km cwdm sfp lc, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry