Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

1.25Gbps 2*10 SFF Duplex LC

1.25Gbps 2*10 SFF Duplex LC

1.25Gbps 2*10 SFF Duplex LC

Chat Now

Product Details

1.25Gbps 2*10 SFF Duplex LC Transceiver

Product Features:

  SFF Multi-Mode Duplex LC Transceiver

  Industry Standard 2*10 footprint with LC Receptacle

  Compliant with SFF MSA-2000

  Transmitter FP(DFB) Laser and Receiver PIN+TIA

  Single +3.3 Power Supply

  LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs

  LVPECL or LVTTL Signal Detection Output is Optional

  Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

  Typical data rate 1.25Gbps

  Maximal reach 10km,20km,40km or 80km are optional


Hot Tags: 1.25Gbps 2*10 SFF duplex LC, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry