Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

1.25Gs Dual Fiber 20km SFP

1.25Gs Dual Fiber 20km SFP

1.25Gbps Dual Fiber 20km CWDM SFP LC Transceiver complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Chat Now

Product Details

1.25Gbps Dual Fiber 20km CWDM SFP LC Transceiver complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE


Product Features:

LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver

CWDM DFB laser diode transmitter and PIN receiver

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle

Hot-pluggable

Single +3.3 Power Supply

Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Typical data rate 1.25Gbps

Maximal reach 20km

RoHS-6 compliance


Product Applications:

Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Channel

Routers, Hubs or Repeaters

Hot Tags: 1.25gs dual fiber 20km sfp, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry