Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

1000base Sfp Transceiver

1000base Sfp Transceiver

SFP 100Base-FX/1000Base-X SGMII Transceiver

Chat Now

Product Details

SFP 100Base-FX/1000Base-X SGMII Transceiver


Product Features:

Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface

100BASE-FX and 1000Base-X operation

1310nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector

0.5m~10km transmission with SMF

Standard serial ID information compliable with

SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector

With Spring-Latch for high density application

Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

+3.3V single power supply

Operating case temperature: 0 to +70°C or -40 to 85°C


Product Applications:

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems

Hot Tags: 1000base sfp transceiver, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry