Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

ZKTel's QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface. Features: • Hot Pluggable • QSFP+...

Chat Now

Product Details

ZKTel's QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface.


Features:
•  Hot Pluggable
•  QSFP+ MSA Compliant
•  Single 3.3V Power Supply
•  Maximum Link Length of 100m on OM3 MMF, 10km on SMF
•  Low Power Consumption
•  MPO Receptacle

 

Part No

Description

ZDQH02J-DCL

QSFP28/CWDM PIN/2KM/4x25G/DDM/0-70C/LC/QSFP28    CLR4

ZDQH10J-DCL

QSFP28/CWDM PIN/10KM/4x25G/DDM/0-70C/LC/QSFP28    LR4


image003.png

Hot Tags: 100G QSFP28 transceiver, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry