Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

10G BIDI SFP+ 10km Module Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ 10km Module Transceiver

10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Module

Chat Now

Product Details

Product Features:

  Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links

  Up to 10km transmission on SMF

  Power dissipation<1.5W

  1270nm DFB laser and 1330nm PIN receiver for ZB7781099-DxLUT

  1330nm DFB laser and 1270nm PIN receiver for ZB7871099-DxLUT

  2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

  EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality

  Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

  Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector

  Single + 3.3V Power Supply

  Case operating temperature: 0ºC~+70ºC or -40ºC~+85ºC


Product Applications:

  10GBASE-BX


Standard:

  Compliant with SFF-8472

  Compliant to SFF-8431

  RoHS Compliant

Hot Tags: 10g bidi sfp+ 10km module transceiver, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry