Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

10GEPON OLT PRX30 XFP

10GEPON OLT PRX30 XFP

10GEPON Asymmetric OLT PRX30 XFP Transceiver

Chat Now

Product Details

Product Features:

Single fiber Bidi data links TX 10.3125Gbps /Burst Mode Rx1.25Gbps application

Single fiber Bidi data links Tx1.25Gbps/Burst Mode Rx1.25Gbps application

0 to 70°C operating case temperature

3.3V,5V power supply

XFP package with SC Receptacle connector

Hot-pluggable capability

High power 1577nm EML LD

High power 1490nm DFB LD

High sensitivity 1310nm APD

RX_LOS indication

Support 20km transmission distance with SMF

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

Digital diagnostic monitor interface

RoHS6 compliance


Hot Tags: 10GEPON OLT prx30 XFP, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry