Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

155M BiDi SFP 20KM TRANsceiVER

155M BiDi SFP 20KM TRANsceiVER

155Mbps BiDi 20km SFP

Chat Now

Product Details

155M BiDi 20km SFP TRANSCEIVER

Product Features
BiDi LC or SC SFP Single Mode Transceiver
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle
A type: 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Rx

B type: 1550nm FP Tx/1310nm Rx
Hot-pluggable
Single +3.3 Power Supply
Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
Typical data rate 155Mbps
Maximal reach 20km
RoHS-6 compliance


Hot Tags: 155M BiDi SFP 20km transceiver, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry