Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

155M Dual Fiber CWDM SFP

155M Dual Fiber CWDM SFP

155Mbps Dual Fiber CWDM SFP LC Transceiver

Chat Now

Product Details

155Mbps Dual Fiber CWDM SFP LC Transceiver


Product Features:

SFP Single Mode Transceiver with LC Connector

CWDM DFB laser diode transmitter and PIN receiver

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472

Hot-pluggable

Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Typical data rate 155Mbps

Maximal reach 40km

RoHS-6 compliance


Product Applications:

Fast Ethernet

Fiber Channel

Routers, Hubs or Repeaters


Hot Tags: 155m dual fiber cwdm sfp, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry