Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

155M Dual Fiber SFP 20km

155M Dual Fiber SFP 20km

155Mbps Dual fiber SFP 20km LC Transceiver

Chat Now

Product Details

155Mbps Dual fiber SFP 20km LC Transceiver


Product Features:

LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle

Hot-pluggable

Single +3.3 Power Supply

Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Typical data rate 155Mbps

Maximal reach 20km

RoHS-6 compliance


Product Applications:

Fast Ethernet

Fiber Channel

Routers, Hubs or Repeaters

Hot Tags: 155m dual fiber sfp 20km, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry