Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

155m Fiber Sfp

155m Fiber Sfp

155Mbps SFP MM Dual Fiber Transceiver,compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472

Chat Now

Product Details

155M SFP MM Dual Fiber Transceiver, compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472


Product Features

LC SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle

Hot-pluggable

Single +3.3 Power Supply

Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Typical data rate 155Mbps

Maximal reach 2km

RoHS-6 compliance


Product Applications

SONET OC-3 /SDH STM-1

Fiber Channel

Routers, Hubs or Repeaters

Hot Tags: 155m fiber sfp, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry