Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

2.5G BiDi 20km SFP

2.5G BiDi 20km SFP

2.5G BiDi 20km SFP

Chat Now

Product Details

2.5G BiDi 20km SFP

Product Features
BiDi SC or LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with SC receptacle
Uplink: 1310nm DFB Laser for transmitter and 1550nm PIN+TIA for receiver
Downlink: 1550nm DFB Laser for transmitter and 1310nm PIN+TIA for receiver
Hot-pluggable
Single +3.3 Power Supply
Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
Typical data rate 2.5Gbps
Maximal reach 20km
RoHS-6 compliance

Hot Tags: 2.5G BiDi 20km SFP, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry