Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

3.125G 1310nm SFP LC

3.125G 1310nm SFP LC

3.125G 1310nm SFP Single Mode LC Transceiver, LVTTL logic Signal level RX LOS

Chat Now

Product Details

3.125G 1310nm SFP Single Mode LC Transceiver, LVTTL logic Signal level RX LOS


Product Features:

1310nm FP Laser diode transmitter

InGaAs PIN photodiode receiver

Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Digital diagnostic monitoring

Hot-pluggable

Metal enclosure for lower EMI

+3.3V Single power supply

Qualified to meet the intent of Bellcore reliability practices

LVPECL logic interface simplifies interface to external circuitry

LVTTL logic Signal level RX LOS

With pull de-latch

Operation data rate: 1000Mb/s to 3.125Gb/s


Product Applications:

ATM

SONET/SDH


Hot Tags: 3.125g 1310nm sfp lc, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry