Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

3Gbps Video BiDi SFP

3Gbps Video BiDi SFP

3Gbps Video BIDI SFP

Chat Now

Product Details

3Gbps Video BIDI SFP

Product Features:
HD-SDI Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver available
SD-SDI Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver available
3G-SDI Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver available
SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible.
Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for ZB5352055-xxL
1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for ZB5532055-xxL
Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic functions available through the I2C interface
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C Industrial : -40 to +85°C

Hot Tags: 3gbps video BiDi SFP, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry