Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

4.25G 2*7 SFF MM LC

4.25G 2*7 SFF MM LC

4.25Gbps 2*7 SFF Multi-mode Duplex LC

Chat Now

Product Details

4.25Gbps 2*7 SFF Multi-mode Duplex LC

Product Features:

  SFF Multi-Mode Duplex LC Transceiver

  Industry Standard 2*7 footprint with LC Receptacle

  Compliant with SFF MSA-2000

  Transmitter 850nm VCSEL Laser and Receiver PIN+TIA

  Single +3.3 Power Supply

  LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs

  LVPECL or LVTTL Signal Detection Output is Optional

  Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

  Typical data rate 4.25Gbps, can down to 2.125Gbps, 1.0625Gbps

  Maximal reach 150m with 50um MMF and 70m with 62.5um MMF at 4.25Gbps data rate

  RoHS 6 compliant


Hot Tags: 4.25G 2*7 SFF MM LC, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry