Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

4.25G BiDi 20km SFP

4.25G BiDi 20km SFP

4.25G/1.25G BiDi 1310/1550nm 20km SFP

Chat Now

Product Details

4.25G/1.25G BiDi 1310/1550nm 20km SFP

Product Features
Up to 4.25Gb/s and 1.25Gbps Data Links, Asymmetric Data Rate
Hot-Pluggable SFP Package
Single LC connector
Up to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF
1310nm DFB laser transmitter, 1550nm PIN photo-detector
1550nm DFB laser transmitter, 1310nm PIN photo-detector
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
Maximum power dissipation <1.5W
Industrial / Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C /0°C to 70°C Version available
RoHS compliant and Lead Free

Hot Tags: 4.25G BiDi 20km SFP, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry