Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Module

40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Module

40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

Chat Now

Product Details

Product Features:

4 independent full-duplex channels

Up to 10.3125Gb/s data rate per channel

MTP/MPO optical connector

QSFP+ MSA compliant

Digital diagnostic capabilities

Up to 100m transmission on OM3 multi-mode ribbon fiber

CML compatible electrical I/O

Single +3.3V power supply

Operating case temperature: 0~70C

XLPPI electric interface

Maximum power consumption 1.5W

RoHS compliant


Product Applications:

Rack to Rack

Data Center

Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR

40G Ethernet


Hot Tags: 40gb/s qsfp+ sr4 module, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry