Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

622M 2*5 SFF SMF LC

622M 2*5 SFF SMF LC

622Mbps 2*5 SFF SMF Duplex LC

Chat Now

Product Details

622Mbps 2*5 SFF SMF Duplex LC

Product Features
 SFF Single Mode Duplex LC Transceiver
 Industry Standard 2*5 footprint with LC Receptacle
 Compliant with SFF MSA-2000
 Transmitter 1310nm FP Laser and Receiver PIN+TIA
 Single +3.3 Power Supply
 LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
 LVPECL or LVTTL Signal Detection Output is Optional
 Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
 Typical data rate 622Mbps
 Maximal reach 20km with Single Mode Fiber

Hot Tags: 622M 2*5 SFF SMF LC, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry