Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

622Mbps BiDi 20km SFP

622Mbps BiDi 20km SFP

622Mbps BiDi 20km SFP

Chat Now

Product Details

622Mbps BiDi 20km SFP

Product Features:

BiDi LC or SC SFP Single Mode Transceiver

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472

1310nm FP Laser for transmitter and 1550nm PIN+TIA for receiver

1550nm FP Laser for transmitter and 1310nm PIN+TIA for receiver

Hot-pluggable

Single +3.3 Power Supply

Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Typical data rate 622Mbps

Maximal reach 20km

RoHS-6 compliance


Hot Tags: 622mbps BiDi 20km SFP, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry