Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

850nm Multi-mode LC Taansceiver

850nm Multi-mode LC Taansceiver

1.25Gbps Dual fiber SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver

Chat Now

Product Details

Dual fiber SFP 850nm MM LC Optical Transceiver, typical data rate is reach to 1.25Gbps


Product Features:

LC SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle

Hot-pluggable

Single +3.3 Power Supply

Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Typical data rate 1.25Gbps

Up to reach 550m transmission distance with 50/125um Multi-Mode Fiber and 275m with 62.5/125um Multi-Mode Fiber.

RoHS-6 compliance


Product Applications:

Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Channel




Hot Tags: 850nm multi-mode lc taansceiver, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry