Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

850nm Sfp

850nm Sfp

1.25Gb/s Dual fiber SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver

Chat Now

Product Details

1.25Gb/s Dual fiber SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver


Product Features:

LC SFP Multi-Mode Transceiver

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle

Hot-pluggable

Single +3.3 Power Supply

Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Typical data rate 1.25Gbps

Up to reach 550m transmission distance with 50/125um Multi-Mode Fiber and 275m with 62.5/125um

Multi-Mode Fiber.

RoHS-6 compliance


Product Applications:

Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Channel


Hot Tags: 850nm sfp, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry