Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

GEPON PX20++ OLT

GEPON PX20++ OLT

GEPON PX20++ SFP OLT Transceiver

Chat Now

Product Details

Features:

SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver

1490 nm DFB Tx

1310 nm APD Rx

Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant

1250 Mbps continuous mode Transmission

1250 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate

Provide fast RSSI function

Operation case temperature: 0~70°C

Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)


Function Diagram:

blob.png



Hot Tags: gEPON PX20++ OLT, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry