Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

GEPON Stick SFP ONU

GEPON Stick SFP ONU

GEPON Stick SFP ONU Transceiver

Chat Now

Product Details

Product Features:
GEPON ONU in SFP MSA structure
1.25Gbps uplink / 1.25Gbps downlink GEPON
Single fiber bi-directional receptacle, support SC/UPC or SC/APC

1310nm burst mode FP transmitter / 1490nm continuous mode PIN receiver
Built in digital diagnostics functions (SFF-8472)
Support SGMII or 1000BASE-X mode on golden finger
One single 3.3V power supply.
Support receiving Dying Gasp interrupt from Host, & reporting to OLT
0 to 70℃ or -40 to 85℃ operating case temperature is optional
RoHS Compliant


Hot Tags: gEPON stick SFP ONU, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry