Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

P2P OSA -40℃-85℃ 155M

P2P OSA -40℃-85℃ 155M

P2P BiDi OSA -40-85 Celsius 155M

Chat Now

Product Details

P2P BiDi OSA -40-85 Celsius 155M

General
The BOSA is used for 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx 155Mbps/155Mbps Diplexer Optical Module BOSA consists of 1550 nm multi-quantum-well structured FP laser diode, a 1310 nm digital receiver integrated by a WDM filter.


Product Features
Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric.
FP 1550nm laser diode as 155Mb/s transmitter.
PD 1310nm with TIA and 155Mb/s post amplifier receiver.
Single mode fiber package with SC Receptacle.
Kink free P-I characteristics with high return loss.
RoHS compliant and lead-free.
Excellent Reliability
Operation Temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃


Product Applications
Meets IEEE802.3ah 100Base-BX20.
ITU-T G.957.


Hot Tags: P2P OSA -40℃-85℃ 155M, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry