Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: greatsales@zktel.com.cn

QSFP28

  • 100G QSFP28

    100G QSFP28

    The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) is a compact, hot-pluggabletransceiver used for data communications applications....

    See More
  • QSFP28 Transceiver

    QSFP28 Transceiver

    The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) is a compact, hot-pluggabletransceiver used for data communications applications....

    See More
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver

    See More
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 CLR4

    100Gb/s QSFP28 CLR4

    100Gb/s QSFP28 CLR4 Optical Transceiver

    See More
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4

    This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of...

    See More
  • QSFP28 ER4

    QSFP28 ER4

    QSFP28 LR4 ZKTel’s QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode...

    See More
  • QSFP28 LR4

    QSFP28 LR4

    QSFP28 ER4 QSFP-100G-ER4L-S is designed for extended reach 100 Gigabit Ethernet link. The 100GBASE-ER4-Lite QSFP28 supports...

    See More
  • QSFP28 SR4

    QSFP28 SR4

    QSFP28 SR4 ZKTel’s 100G QSFP28 SR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode...

    See More
  • 100G QSFP28 Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 Transceiver

    ZKTel's QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are...

    See More
  • 100G QSFP28 Lr4 10km

    100G QSFP28 Lr4 10km

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver

    See More
We're well-known as one of the leading QSFP28 manufacturers and suppliers in China for our quality products and good service. Please feel free to wholesale quality QSFP28 at low price from our factory.