Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

SFF 2*10 BiDi 1.25G 20km

SFF 2*10 BiDi 1.25G 20km

SFF 2*10 BiDi 1.25Gbps 20km

Chat Now

Product Details

SFF 2*10 BiDi 1.25Gbps 20km

Product Features:
 BiDi SFF Single Mode Transceiver
 Industry Standard 2*10 footprint with SC Receptacle, SC/PC Pigtail or SC/APC Pigtail is optional
 Compliant with SFF MSA-2000
 Transmitter FP 1310nm and Receiver 1490nm PIN+TIA
 Single +3.3 Power Supply
 LVPECL Differential Inputs and CML Outputs
 LVTTL or LVPECL Signal Detection Output
 Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
 Typical data rate 1.25Gbps
 Maximal reach 20km with SM fiber
 Comply with Telecordia(Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Hot Tags: SFF 2*10 BiDi 1.25G 20km, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry